Home/Football predictions/Jedinstvo

Jedinstvo predictions

Every upcoming Jedinstvo fixture our model has priced, and the recent ones with the verdict left on them.

Second League

Next fixtures

UTCMatchCompetitionMatch resultModel
17:00Jedinstvo v MogrenSecond LeagueJedinstvo win42%
17:00Mladost Lješkopolje v JedinstvoSecond LeagueMladost Lješkopolje win42%

Recent results, graded

The prediction we published before each of these, and whether it landed.

UTCMatchCompetitionMatch resultModel
16:00Zeta v Jedinstvo
Miss · 2-3
Second LeagueZeta win42%
14:30Jedinstvo v Iskra
Hit · 2-0
Second LeagueJedinstvo win42%
15:00Kom v Jedinstvo
Hit · 2-0
Second LeagueKom win46%

Every market on every match, the edge against the market price and the AI panel live in the app - and the Accuracy Ledger is free in it.

Get it on Google Play